Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ava Johnson
2 2#97j Jema Hubbard
2
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jesse Crooks
2 2#12 Mac Ogi
3 3#97x Chris Sutherland
3
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Neria
2 2Jason Parsons
3 3#15 John Tubbs
4 4#90 Denny Crooks
4
NRC Limited Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Zieber
2 2#17 Skip Fiser
3 3#90 Denny Crooks
4 4#67 Mike McNeal
5
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Cathlina
2 2#97 Dwayne Hubbard
3 3The Big Show
4 4#10 Chad Parks
6
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1# W 1 Bill Cross
2 2#17 Skip Fiser
3 3#67 Mike McNeal
4 4#21 Scotty Edwards
7
E-Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1# W 1 Bill Cross
2 2#99 Doug Cross
3 3#2 Brian Ross
4 4#97 Dwayne Hubbard
5 5Lenny Blocker
8
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#17 Skip Fiser
2 2#21 Rodney Philips
3 3Kyler Blocker
4 4Lenny Blocker
9
B-Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#99 Doug Cross
2 2Ayden Sharpton
3 3#1 Matt Bachman
4 4#97x Chris Sutherland
5 5#90 Denny Crooks
6 6#15 John Tubbs
10
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Parsons
2 2#9 Eric Schriever
3 3Chris Christie
4 4Tyler Zieber
5 5#1 Matt Bachman
11
SC A-MOD (big block) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Neria
2 2#82 Jesse Christie
3 3#21 Rodney Philips
12
Super Latemodel (Trucks) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ayden Sharpton
2 2#15 John Tubbs
3 3#90 Denny Crooks
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Skips Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,254
Total Race Time 6 hours, 29 minutes, 13 seconds
close X