Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#97j Jema Hubbard
2 2Ava Johnson
2
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#97x Chris Sutherland
2 2Jesse Crooks
3 3#12 Mac Ogi
3
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Parsons
2 2#15 John Tubbs
3 3#90 Denny Crooks
4 4Tony Neria
4
NRC Limited Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Zieber
2 2#67 Mike McNeal
3 3#17 Skip Fiser
4 4#90 Denny Crooks
5
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#97 Dwayne Hubbard
2 2Jeremy Cathlina
3 3The Big Show
4 4#10 Chad Parks
6
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#21 Scotty Edwards
2 2#67 Mike McNeal
3 3#17 Skip Fiser
4 4# W 1 Bill Cross
7
E-Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#97 Dwayne Hubbard
2 2Lenny Blocker
3 3#99 Doug Cross
4 4# W 1 Bill Cross
8
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lenny Blocker
2 2Kyler Blocker
3 3#17 Skip Fiser
4 4#21 Rodney Philips
9
B-Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#1 Matt Bachman
2 2#99 Doug Cross
3 3#15 John Tubbs
4 4Ayden Sharpton
5 5#90 Denny Crooks
6 6#97x Chris Sutherland
10
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Parsons
2 2#9 Eric Schriever
3 3Chris Christie
4 4#1 Matt Bachman
5 5Tyler Zieber
11
SC A-MOD (big block) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Neria
2 2#82 Jesse Christie
3 3#21 Rodney Philips
12
Super Latemodel (Trucks) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1#15 John Tubbs
2 2#90 Denny Crooks
3 3Ayden Sharpton
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Skips Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 46
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,254
Total Race Time 6 hours, 29 minutes, 13 seconds
close X